214.15FAUVE GRIF2700/2740
18/01/2019(PROF - CATEGORIA)  Ct G m.2700  Ct F E m.2720  Ct D m.2740
1TACA BANDA SIBIGLIARDI A.( ) 2700 
2SOLCIO ZLRACCA M.( ) 2720 
3VINCERO' GARGOCCIADORO A.( ) 2740 
4VELTRO DEL SAUROFAROLFI A.( ) 2740 
5RAVEL EKBESANA L.( ) 2740 
6TEDDYMARGUZZINATI A.(A) 2740 
515.40NAVY BROLINE1650
18/01/2019(PROF - MAIDEN)
1AQUILAMIRAGLIA S.( ) 1650 
2ATENA CAFGOCCIADORO A.( ) 1650 
3ARNO DI PIPPOGUZZINATI A.( ) 1650 
4ANTONIANOMARTINELLI F.(E) 1650 
5AZTECO DEI GREPPINN( ) 1650 
6ABIGAILFAROLFI A.( ) 1650 
7ANNA GRIFANDREGHETTI R.( ) 1650 
8ABBYS WISE ASMOLLO SANTO( ) 1650 
9ALTAIR ETOILEGUBELLINI P.( ) 1650 
616.10BILIBILI1650/1690
18/01/2019(PROF - INVITO TR.MONTATO)
1O'ASTERIKS ADRINN( ) 1650 
2VITTORIALEBOSSA F.( ) 1650 
3VEGA DEL RONCOURRU S.(A ) 1650 
4UAGET GRIFGAMBAROTA W.( ) 1650 
5TAM TAM ROCMOLLO SANTO( ) 1650 
6USHUAIA BIVENTURINI V.( ) 1650 
7ROSSANOMONTERISO ANT.( ) 1650 
8VIENNA ASNATYNKI M.( ) 1650 
9STRILLOZZO JETVANNUCCI A.( ) 1650 
10SKROCE D'AGHICASSANI G.( ) 1650 
314.45MARTINA GRIF1650
18/01/2019(PROF - COND)
1VICTOR TRIOSTEFANI M.( ) 1650 
2TERRIFIC PICK -DE-MOLLO SANTO(A) 1650 
3VINCENT FERMBARONCINI M.( ) 1650 
4VI PRAVFAROLFI A.( ) 1650 
5VISTAMARGUZZINATI A.( ) 1650 
6VAE VICTIS CLUBMATTEINI MAN.( ) 1650 
7VICARIOGOCCIADORO A.( ) 1650 
113.50PRINCESS GRIF1650
18/01/2019(PROF - COND)
1ZIGANOMOLLO SANTO( ) 1650 
2ZARINA DI MIRAGUZZINATI A.( ) 1650 
3ZANARDI GRIFANDREGHETTI R.( ) 1650 
4ZILATH JETFERRANTI C.( ) 1650 
5ZAFFIRO TRIOSTEFANI M.( ) 1650 
6ZUZURRO D'ASTIFERRERO F.( ) 1650 
415.10ADRILAR1650/1670
18/01/2019(PROPRIETARI - CATEGORIA)  Ct G m.1650  Ct E m.1670
1UBALDO JETGAROFALO S.( ) 1650 
2VANILLA CLUBDALL'OGLIO A.( ) 1650 
3UMBRALPERALTA GIU.( ) 1650 
4TWIN ASCIRASO S.( ) 1650 
5SAIRAZACCHERINI M.( ) 1650 
6UGHETTA JETD'AGOSTINO C.( ) 1650 
7NERONE D'ASOLOMANFREDI A.( ) 1650 
8POP HEARTSCRIMA G.(A) 1650 
9TINO ROCROCCA MARCO( ) 1650 
10UPPERCUT SIZANICHELLI M.(A) 1670 
11UNLIGHT GRIFBOSIA V.( ) 1670 
12UN NOIRRUSSO ALES.( ) 1670 
716.35OLIMPIA GRIF1650
18/01/2019(PROF - RECLAMARE)
1ZAKK WYLDEANDREGHETTI R.( ) 1650 
2ZIGULI' ROCROCCA F.(E) 1650 
3ZINO NOFFAROLFI A.( ) 1650 
4ZAMIA OPBIGLIARDI A.( ) 1650 
5ZHAEDABARONCINI M.( ) 1650 
6ZORADO ZACKGUBELLINI P.( ) 1650 
7ZAGARA DEI GREPPIDEL ROSSO N.( ) 1650 
8ZUG DEI GREPPINN( ) 1650 
9ZAMONA LUISNN( ) 1650 
10ZIRCONE TABNN( ) 1650 
11ZUNBAVENN( ) 1650